ÜYELERİMİZ

1

Kemal ARIKAN

X9 250

SİLVERWİNG 600

2

Kadir KANDEMIR

COSA 200

HEXAGON 250-

3

Recep SÖNMEZ

PX 200

4

Engin ASLAN

SKIPPER 150 /  BURGMAN 150

5 Korhan EYİLİK

VESPA GT 250

6

Şaban ÇIBIK

X9 250

COSA 200

7

Hakan KANDEMIR

PX 200

8

Günsel ASLAN

BURGMAN 150

9

Tamer KANDEMIR

 PX 200

10

İlker YENİGÜN

X9 500

11

Mehmet İNAN

PX 150

PIAGGIO X8 200

12

Ender DEMİRGÜÇ 

SİLVERWİNG 600

PX 200

13

 Fuat KALAYCIOĞLU 

PX 200

14

Mustafa ÇAKIRCA

PX 200

15

Kasım BAYKAL

Skipper 150

16

 Süha TAPUNÇ

Beverly 500

BURGMAN 400

17

 M.Yaşar ZÜVİN

PX 200 - ET 4

18

Cem EGE

Runner 180

19

 Kubilay KATIRCI

HEXAGON 250- SİVERWİNG 600

20

Gündüz GÜVEN 

 

BURGMAN 650

21

 

Ömer DEMİREL

HEXAGON 250

22

Güngör AKTUNÇ

SYM 250

23

Colin MOUNİER

 HEXAGON 150

24

 Ömer GALATALI

HEXAGON 250

25

  Celal OKTAY

BURGMAN 400

26

 Mehmet ASAL

SİLVERWİNG 600
27

 

Erdinç SÖNMEZ

Runner 180  -  HARLEY

28

 

Doğan YENİGÜN

X9 250

29

 Betül AKOL GÜRSOY

BURGMAN 150

30

 

Refika KUMBASAR

VESPA GT 200 

31

 

Gamze ÖZGÜLLÜ

 KTM

32

 

Berrin İNALER

BURGMAN 400-BURGMAN 650

33

ÖZLEM ÖZDENLİ

NEXUS 500
34  

Metin GÜZEL 

  SYM  250
35

Seçil ŞiMŞEK

BURGMAN 400 
36

Ani AKÇAOĞLU

ET4-150
37 Emirhan SAYHAN  NEXUS 500
38 Bihter AKIN  GT 200
39

Hakkı FİLİBELİ SCARABEO 500
40   Gülşen IŞIK GT 200
41

 

Mert TANBAY SILVERWING 600 
42

 

Zeynep KAYMAK ET 4 150
43

 

Başak ÖZCAN GT 200
44

Nazım YEŞİLYAPRAK BEVERLY 500 
45

 

Mehmet MÜFTÜOĞLU

BURGMAN 400
46   Arda TUNCA PIAGGIO X9 500
47 Engin ARICAN  COSA 200
48   Davut TEMUR PX 150 
49

Adem METE ET4 150 - BEVERLY 250 
50   Mücahit AKGÜN PIAGGIO X9 250
51 Ali Rıza DAĞDELEN X9 - 180
52

Mustafa SEZGİN PX 200
53

Adil ÇELİKBİLEK PX 200 -BMV
54

Hakan SAVAŞÇI  X 9 250
55

Erol DEMİRCİ GT 200
56

Burak KURT X 9 250
57

 

Yavuz İRTEM

GT 200
58

 

Mustafa ERTUN

BURGMAN 650
59

 

Tuncay Güner  BURGMAN 400
60

 

Ulaş Akay  Scarabeo 500
61

 

Vangel BAZGARLO X9 500
62

 

İbrahim KARAPINAR  Aprilia 250
63

 

Burak SÜZGÜN ET-4
64

Dilek TANER GT200 
65

 

Kamran Cemal ARAL GT-200 
66

 

Ulaş GÖKTEPE 

PIAGGIO X8 200

BURGMAN 400

67
68

 

Fatih CELBİŞ 
PIAGGIO X9 250

BURGMAN 400

69

MELEK ÖZDİKMEN BURGMAN 400
70

 

Cem AKINCITÜRK BURGMAN 650
71

ALİ ŞÜKRÜ AYKUT BURGMAN 650
72

 

ERCAN GÖÇMEN Runner 180
73

 

Uysal İYİGÜN Burgman 650
74

FUNDA ÇALIK SYM 250
75

Ali YAŞAR YANARDAĞ  GT 200
76

Mehmet IŞILDAK Burgman 650
77

 

Murat SARIÇOBAN

ET-4

78

 

Erkal AYKAÇ BURGMAN 650
79

 

BÜLENT TURGUT BEVERLY 500 
80

 

Erdoğan GÖKÇEK Kanuni 250
81

Muammer ÖZKAN BURGMAN 250
82  Engin YILMAZ  SFERA 80
83 Ahmet Münür GÜRSOY BURGMAN 150
84

Tolga BINERBAY SYM 250
85   Hüseyin  TEZGEYDİRİR X9 500
86  Faik NOYAN

X9 500

87

 

Ahmet ORAL ASYA 125
88

 

CEM ÜNER BEVERLY 250 
89

 

BERKAN ÖZSAN x-9 200
90

 

NECATİ ÜNER SH 150 HONDA
91

 

BEZMİ HEPGÜL KYMCO 250
92

 

Oğuz SEYRAN Honda 
93

 

Selda ÖZLER X9 500
94

TAHSİN   CAVKAYTAR SYM 250
95

CEM AKBAL ET-4 150
96

ÖMER MUZ  HARLEY-VESPA
97

 İLKNUR ŞANAL   SUZİKİ 500
98

FERİT OKTAŞ VESPA
99

TUĞÇE  TOKER HONDA
100

HALİL ERGÜR
SİLVERWİNG 600
101 GALİP SÖKMEN PX 200
102 MEHMET YAYLA BEVERLY 500
103

BURAK DEMİRALP NEXUS 500
104

FIRAT MEMİŞ RUNNER 180
105

SEMİH BERK RUNNER 200
106

HAMDİ  GİRİT DERBİ 250
107

YAŞAR ERAY RUNNER 200
108

 

GÖKHAN KAVAS NEXUS 500
109

Ruşit ÜMİT BEVERY 250
110 Atilla ŞENER ET 4 150
111 TAYFUN SÖZER PX 200
112   Ahmet HUMBARACIBAŞI HEXAGON 150
113 Serkan ASAL HEXAGON 180
114 Nuri ÜSTÜNEL COSA 200
115 Bülent MERİÇ HEXAGON 180
116   Cüneyt BARKER PX 200
117   Birhan TAŞKIRAN COSA 200
118 Murat KARATAY PX 200
119   Kemal KURT SFERA 125
120 Hasan ÇOLAK COSA 150
121 Ergun ÖNEL BEVERLY 500
122 Başar YAVUZ  PX 200
123 Şefik YALÇIN LAMBRETTA
124 Medet ÖZGÜL MODENAS
 125   Fedai ERDOĞ Skipper 150
 126   Sinan DÖLARSLAN HEXAGON 250
 127   Ertunç AVCI PX 150
 128   Cemal ÖZKARAN  HONDA HELIX
 129   Özalp AKTEKİN VESPA RALLY-COSA 200
 130   Metin DURU PX 200
 131   Uğur KÜPELİ PX 200
 132  

Taner DORAY

BURGMAN 400
 133  

Sacettin ÖZKAN

MODENAS
 134   Yalçın TAŞ COSA 200
 135   Yılmaz ORGUN SKIPPER 150
 136   Berhan DÖNMEZ PX 200
 137   Mustafa SAATÇİ HEXAGON 250
 138   Engin YAZGAN BEVERLY 500
 139   Hasan ÇOLAK  RUNNER 180
 140   Ender BALKAN RUNNER 180
 141   Başar SUCU  PX 200
 142   Cengiz ÖZTÜRK  RUNNER 180
 143   Kaan ERGİN BURGMAN 400
 144   Adnan NARANGOZ YAMAHA 250
 145   Mehmet ERSEL  PX 200
 146   Mukbil ALTUNCUOĞLU  HEXAGON 180
 147   Tansu EROĞLU  BAJAJ
 148   Eralp TEREM  BWS 100
 149   Esen EROL BURGMAN 400
 150   Semih TEVS RUNNER 180
 151   Düzgün ERDOĞAN PX 200
 152   Erkan GİZER  SFERA 80
 153   Ferdağ METİN  HONDA BALY
 154   Coşkun ÜRKGÜN PX 200
 155   H. Uğur KÜPELİ PX 200
 156   Aydın AYDOĞAN  PX 150
 157   K. Levent UYGUN YSM Shark 125
 158   Özgür ÖZTÜRK COSA 200
 159   Gürcan ENGİNARLAR COSA 200
 160   Ümit TÜRÜT BWS 100
 161   Gökalp ONUR  SKIPPER 150
 162   Seyhan NURAL BEVERLY 500
 163   Aziz BALCI  TYPHOON 80
 164   Aziz EMANET PX 200
 165   Erdal KARNAL PX 150
 166   İsmet TAŞBAŞ  PX 200
 167   Murat GEZER PX 200
 168   A. Manas AYAN VESPA NRG
 169   Emre GÜNTÜRK PX 200 
 170   Taşkın ARIKAN  SKIPPER 150
 171   Gülümser YILDIZ HEXAGON 250 
 172   Onur GÜRTAV  SFERA 80 
 173   Ağan EREN RUNNER 180 
 174   Gürel OKTAY COSA 200 
 175   Yaşar MENTEŞE PX 150 
 176   Aykut BERHAN PX 200
 177   Burak DİLER KAWASAKI EN 500 
 178   Botan DİLER KAWASAKI VN 1500 
 179   Orçun TARAN GEELY MATRIX 150 
 180   İbrahim Oğuz BAYMAN  APRILLA 125 
 181   Bora ARABACI  LEONARDO 150 
 182   Ergün SOYAK  LEONARDO 150
 183   Toygun ALİOĞLU TYPHOON 125
 184   Gündüz YILMAZ PX 200
 185   Tekin DERE PX 150
186   Cengiz ÖZKUL BEVERLY 500
 187   Taner ASLAY PX 200
188    Hakan DOLAY  PX 200
189   Gürhan ÇETİN   PX 200 
190   Arman GÖKÇEOĞLU TYPHOON 125 
191   Sina MERİÇ SKIPPER 150
192   Hakan KAYA ET4 150 
 193   Hasan GÜLER SFERA 80 
194   Ali Mirza AYDOĞDU PX 200
195   Hür ONUR PX 200 
196   Ali USTA SKIPPER 150 
197   Mustafa ARPACI PX 200 
198   Armağan GÖKÇE  BEVERLY 500
 199   Volkan SORGUN RUNNER 150 
 200   Ali Bayram  DEDE PX 200
 201   Levent KAPLAN BWS 100 
 202   Uluç KONUK PX 200 
 203   Cüneyt KIZILÇAY PX 200 
 204   Murat AYIK SKIPPER 150
 205   Gökhan BALCI RUNNER 180
206   Erdal KÜLTÜR  SFERA 80
207   Ediz AYDIN TYPHOON 125
 208   Yunis BAHAR PX 200
209   Dursun TURAN PX 200
210   Yavuz ATİLLA RUNNER 180
 211   Vatan EZENCİ KYMCO MOVIE
212   Cihan Göksel SEVİMLİ PX200
213   Mehmet GÜRLER ET 4
214   Cemal GÜLDİKEN PX200
 215   Fatih ÖZGÜR COSA 200 
216   Hatice YENİAY APRILLA LEONARDO 
 217   Mustafa ZENGİN  RUNNER 180 
218   Gönül AKMAN RUNNER 180 
219   Selami GÜR SKIPPER 150 
220   Altan GÖKSUN LAMBRETTA
 221   Volkan BARUT X9 250 
 222   Adem TABAK X9 250
 223   Cüneyt OREL  PX 150
 224   Ata ATİK PX 200
 225   Yücel KARA  LEONARDO
 226   Seyfettin OKER BURGMAN 400
 227   Uran ÖZEN X9 250 
 228   Sevim GÜL  SKIPPER 80 
 229   Nejat ECE PX 200 
 230   Süleyman KORKMAZ PX 150 
 231   Mehmet İNAN PX 150
 232 Sevgi HÜR TYPHOON 125 
233   Didem TÜFEKÇİ BWS 100
234   Sinan YILDIRIM ET4 150
235   Mehmet ASAL BURGMAN 400
236   Tanyar ABLAK HYSUNG 100
237   Altuğ SAYGILI RUNNER 180
238   Akkan AKKAYA  YAMAHA 250
 239   Ferhat PAKDAMAR TYPHOON 80
240 Sedat TÜRKOĞLU X9 500
 241   Korel KUBİLAY ET4 150
 242   Fatih AKBAŞAK VESPA PX 150
 243   Volkan İŞCEN RUNNER 150
 244   Alper KARADAŞ RUNNER 180
 245   Yasemin ÇELENK SYM
 246   Erkan ÇELENK SYM
247   Murat COŞKUN SKIPPER 150
248   Alper ÖZCAN   PEUGEOT
249   Deniz AKTEKİN Hexagon LXT
250   Vedat KORDOVA X9 500
 251   M.feik Heper  PX 200
252   Murat Aksoy Zip
 253   Emir Ozan Cumbul Runner 180
 254   Adnan ÖZRUL Cosa 200
 255   Cuma UĞURLU PX 200 
 256   Hasan PARMAKSIZ  PX 200 
 257   Göksel ŞENTÜRK ET-4 
 258   Eren ORUN Beverly 500 
 259   Yavuz  ÖZER Runner 180
 260   Zeynep UZKUR PX200 
 261   Bekir DEMİR Skipper 150 
 262   Erol TEKİN  Sprint 150 
 263   Cem Egemen KIRALIM Hexagon LXT
 264   Nüzhet BATER  PX 150 
 265   Gürsel SATIR  Runner 180 
 266   Mustafa DORUK PX 200 
 267   Volga YILDIZ PX 200 
 268   Cem ÜNLÜ Hexagon LXT
 269   Yasemin ERBAŞ GT 200 
 270   M. Cenker ÇİLELİ Hexagon 250 
 271   Uğur ELBEĞİ Runner 180 
 272   Ramazan YURTSEVER Runner 180 
 273   Hakan SORMAZ Runner 180 
 274   Barış GÜLER Runner 180
275   Taner ASLAY  PX 200 
276   Özgür AKKILIÇ Tyhoon 
277   Sedat TÜRKOĞLU  X9 500
278   Etap ÇAKAN Skıpper   150
 279   M.Okan ÖZBUL PX 200 
280   Mustafa ENGİL Cosa 200 
281   Teoman HAKKUT Cosa 200
282 Hakkı ARDUMAN NEXUS 500
283   Kenan ÖZEL PK 80
284   N.Temel ÇOBANOĞLU PX 200 
285   Engin YILMAZ Sfera  80
286   Vedat YOZKAT ET-4
287   Nuri ÖZDEMİR Runner 180 
 288   Ersen KAPTAN Runner 180 
289   Ali Osman ÇAPLI NEXUS 500
290   NejatGÜÇ PX 200 
291   Yasemin   SOLMAZ GT 200 
292   Adnan AKYOL PX 150 
293   Nuri Akbulut PX 200 
 294   Uluç KONUK PX 200
295   Tolga  BİNERBAY Kymco 125 
296   Nüzhet  Bater  PX 200 
 297   Ali  Burak  YÜCELEN PX 125
 298   Ferhat  Atamer ET4  150 
299   Esen EROL BURGMAN 400
300   Akgün AKKAN  PX 200 
 301   Rıza CİVELEK RUNNER 180
302   Egemen DÜZGÖREN ET 4 150
 303   Nejat GÜÇ PX 200 
304   Can ÖZAL PX 200 
 305   Yahya DAİ BURGMAN 400 
 306   Mithat GÜLSEVEN  SKIPPER 80 
307   Ahmet GÜLSEVEN SKIPPER 80 
308 Can ATAKUL  HEXAGON 250 
309   Sarven ZURNİKOĞLU NEXUS 500
310   Erhan ALTUĞ PX 200 
311 SEMİH BERKAN Runner 200
312   Engin TALAY PX 200 
313   Cömert CAN PX 200
 314   Bedri ERAYBAR Cosa 200
315   Erhan ALTUĞ Burgman 150
316   Ersen EROL NEXUS 500
 317   Serpil ÇAPUR İtal jet
318 Ersen KAPTAN PIAGGIO X8
 319   ABDÜLKADİR  YÖRÜTEN  PX 200
320   Kaan NALBANT RUNNER 180
 321   Bahar HAMARAT BURGMAN  150
 322   Cüneyt SÜEL X9-500 
323   Behçet Can OĞUR HONDA
324   YENER TUTANAK SYM 250
325

Murat UMMAN

Runner 180 
326   Canan DEMİREL VESPA GT 200
327

Tolga ONURLU APRILLA  500
328

Erol DEMİROĞLU VESPA GT 200
329

Mehmet Hakkı DERKUNT X8 200
330

Rıdvan Aksu X9 250
331

İRFAN YAMAÇ X9 500
332 ALPER BEĞEN LİBERTY 200
333

TELAT TEOMAN EREN

SİLVERWİNG 600

334 BARBAROS ARSLANOĞLU KİMCO 500
335 KAMİL ESEN

SİLVERWİNG 600

336 BURAK ARA SİLVERWİNG 600
337 MURAT SARIÇOBAN  ET 4 150
338 MELTEM OĞUZ X7 250
339 SİNAN USER X 9 500
340 TUĞBA DİRAHOR ET 4 150
341 MİHRİCAN YURDAKUL ET 4 150
342 TURGAY OLCAY LX-150
343 A.Sami Taşdemir x9 500
344      
345 AYTUNÇ DALKIRAN VESPA GT 250
346 FADLY SU-YA PX 200
347   A.ADNAN GÜNEY HONDA
348 ERAY ERDAL VESPA GTS 250
349 GÖKHAN GÜLÇİN VESPA X10
350 BENGİN PAÇALIOĞLU VESPA ET4 150